I am going to past a long explanation as to why most have no clue why and how this world operates. Why most do not know who they really are and what
[…] The 14th Amendment and US Inc. are all
private international law in the admiralty-maritime/Law Merchant of Roman Civil Law.
The 14th Amendment states: “All persons born or naturalized in the United States, and subject to the jurisdiction thereof, are citizens of the
United States and of the state wherein they reside.” This amendment allows US Inc. to have complete jurisdiction over “citizens,” i.e.,
corporate subsets of US Inc., which the de jure federal government did not and could not possess. The 14th Amendment also states (section 4): “The
validity of the public debt of the United States authorized by law, including debts incurred for payment of pensions and bounties for services in
suppressing insurrection or rebellion [per 12 Stat. 319], shall not be questioned.”
The 14th Amendment established the framework for complete conquest and absorption of the country, rendering the people permanent debtors, indentured