It looks like you're using an Ad Blocker.
[…] A Dawn of a New Era
Global Campaign for Khilafah [Caliphate]
The Time Is Ripe
The Ummah Is Ready
Khilafah Is On The Horizon
We Call Upon You
Answer The Call
One Of A Kind Event
Fall Of Capitalism & Rise Of Islam
Khilafah Conference 2010
Emerging World Order: How the Khilafah Will Shape The World
**Shape of Canada, America, and Mexico as one mass in shadows but worsening to pitch Black, presumably united under the "light" (darkness) of Islam.**
5 U.S.C. 3331:
www4.law.cornell.edu...
§ 3331. Oath of office
Release date: 2004-01-16
An individual, except the President, elected or appointed to an office of honor or profit in the civil service or uniformed services, shall take the following oath: “I, NAME, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will support and defend the Constitution of the United States against all enemies, foreign and domestic; that I will bear true faith and allegiance to the same; that I take this obligation freely, without any mental reservation or purpose of evasion; and that I will well and faithfully discharge the duties of the office on which I am about to enter. So help me God.” This section does not affect other oaths required by law.